Service No | Route | Coach Type | Fare | Departure Time | Journey Time | Actions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROUTE No. 23 | Chennai to Musiri | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 649/ 599/ 549/ 599/ 549
|
23:00 | 07:00hrs | |
ROUTE No. 23 | Chennai to Thuraiyur | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 649/ 599/ 549/ 599/ 549
|
23:00 | 05:40hrs | |
ROUTE No. 23 | Chennai to Perambalur | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 649/ 599/ 549/ 599/ 549
|
23:00 | 04:45hrs | |
ROUTE No. 23 | Chennai to Kulithalai | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 649/ 599/ 549/ 599/ 549
|
23:00 | 06:35hrs | |
ROUTE No. 23 | Chennai to Thottiyam | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 649/ 599/ 549/ 599/ 549
|
23:00 | 06:59hrs | |
Routeno.25 | Musiri to Chennai | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599
|
21:20 | 06:50hrs | |
Routeno.25 | Thuraiyur to Chennai | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599
|
22:15 | 05:55hrs | |
Routeno.25 | Perambalur to Chennai | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599
|
23:20 | 04:50hrs | |
Routeno.25 | Kulithalai to Chennai | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599
|
21:15 | 06:55hrs | |
Routeno.25 | Thottiyam to Chennai | 1+2, Platinum Class Sleeper,Non-AC (30 seats) |
₹ 699/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599/ 599
|
20:45 | 07:25hrs | |
Route 2 A/C | Kaattuputhur to Chennai | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 649/ 750/ 699
|
19:55 | 08:10hrs | |
Route 2 A/C | Musiri to Chennai | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 649/ 750/ 699
|
21:15 | 06:50hrs | |
Route 2 A/C | Thuraiyur to Chennai | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 649/ 750/ 699
|
22:15 | 05:50hrs | |
Route 2 A/C | Perambalur to Chennai | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 649/ 750/ 699
|
23:25 | 04:40hrs | |
Route 2 A/C | Thottiyam to Chennai | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 649/ 750/ 699
|
20:35 | 07:30hrs | |
Route No.4B | Chennai to Kattuputhur | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 600/ 949/ 849
|
22:45 | 07:05hrs | |
Route No.4B | Chennai to Thottiyam | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 600/ 949/ 849
|
22:45 | 06:47hrs | |
Route No.4B | Chennai to Musiri | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 600/ 949/ 849
|
22:45 | 06:30hrs | |
Route No.4B | Chennai to Thuraiyur | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 600/ 949/ 849
|
22:45 | 05:45hrs | |
Route No.4B | Chennai to Perambalur | 1+2, Sleeper/Seater,AC (50 seats) |
₹ 600/ 949/ 849
|
22:45 | 04:55hrs | |
Route no. 36 | Namakkal to Chennai | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 550/ 649/ 599
|
20:45 | 07:20hrs | |
Route no. 36 | Thuraiyur to Chennai | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 550/ 649/ 599
|
22:30 | 05:35hrs | |
Route no. 36 | Perambalur to Chennai | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 550/ 649/ 599
|
23:35 | 04:30hrs | |
Route no. 36 | Thathayangarpet to Chennai | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 550/ 649/ 599
|
22:00 | 06:05hrs | |
Route no. 36 | Erumapatty to Chennai | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 550/ 649/ 599
|
21:00 | 07:05hrs | |
Route no.32B | Chennai to Namakkal | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 575/ 649/ 599
|
22:30 | 07:15hrs | |
Route no.32B | Chennai to Thathayangarpet | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 575/ 649/ 599
|
22:30 | 06:30hrs | |
Route no.32B | Chennai to Erumapatty | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 575/ 649/ 599
|
22:30 | 06:55hrs | |
Route no.32B | Chennai to Thuraiyur | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 575/ 649/ 599
|
22:30 | 05:55hrs | |
Route no.32B | Chennai to Perambalur | 2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater,Non-AC, LED (41 seats) |
₹ 499/ 575/ 649/ 599
|
22:30 | 05:10hrs |